Spazio pubblicitario300 × 250
Pubblica

Superliga

Regular Season - 12

Classifica · Superliga

#SquadraPtGVNPGFGS
1FC Copenhagen25118122511
2FC Midtjylland25117402111
3Viborg20116231810
4FC Nordsjaelland19115421713
5Brondby19126152120
6AC Horsens13113441819
7Odense13113441015
8Silkeborg11112541519
9Randers FC11123271219
10Aarhus9111641518
11Sonderjyske8112271624
12Lyngby8111551524
* Quote e dati sono indicativi e da intendersi non ufficiali. Possono contenere errori.
sportcom.tv s.r.l. · P. IVA IT03655140782 · info@sportcom.tv
Totomedia.TV · Versione beta