Spazio pubblicitario300 × 250
Pubblica

1. SNL

Regular Season - 6

Classifica · 1. SNL

#SquadraPtGVNPGFGS
1Maribor2412660219
2Koper22126421911
3Bravo19125431413
4Olimpija Ljubljana18125341411
5Nafta17125251816
6Celje16114431211
7Aluminij13123451613
8Brinje-Grosuplje11123271525
9Mura11122551324
10Radomlje7111461423
* Quote e dati sono indicativi e da intendersi non ufficiali. Possono contenere errori.
sportcom.tv s.r.l. · P. IVA IT03655140782 · info@sportcom.tv
Totomedia.TV · Versione beta