Spazio pubblicitario300 × 250
Pubblica

Uşak Spor

3. Lig - Group 2

Ultimi risultati

  • · Bursa Yıldırımspor 1-1 Uşak Spor 3. Lig - Group 2
  • · Uşak Spor 0-1 Altay 3. Lig - Group 2
  • · Nilüfer Belediye 2-0 Uşak Spor Türkiye Kupası
  • · Etimesgut SK 1-0 Uşak Spor 3. Lig - Group 2
  • · Uşak Spor 3-0 Akşehirspor 3. Lig - Group 2

Prossime partite

  • · Uşak Spor – Gaziemirspor 3. Lig - Group 2
  • · Kepezspor – Uşak Spor 3. Lig - Group 2
  • · Uşak Spor – Anadolu Üniversitesi 3. Lig - Group 2

Classifica · 3. Lig - Group 2 · 3. Lig Group 2

#SquadraPtGVNPGFGS
1Nilüfer Belediye177520112
2Bursa Yıldırımspor15743083
3Eskişehirspor147421218
4Bigaspor147421159
5Etimesgut SK147421104
6Ayvalikgucu147421116
7Balıkesirspor1374121915
8Anadolu Üniversitesi127331115
9Karsiyaka9723255
10Gaziemirspor97304910
11Altay9723279
12Söke 1970771421010
13Uşak Spor67133810
14Bucaspor 192867205813
15Alanya 1221 FK47115315
16Denizli İYG37034414
17Akşehirspor37106518
18Kepezspor27025312
* Quote e dati sono indicativi e da intendersi non ufficiali. Possono contenere errori.
sportcom.tv s.r.l. · P. IVA IT03655140782 · info@sportcom.tv
Totomedia.TV · Versione beta