Spazio pubblicitario300 × 250
Pubblica

Dubai City

Division 1

Ultimi risultati

  • · Dubai City 0-2 Al Hamriyah Division 1
  • · Emirates Club 3-0 Dubai City Division 1
  • · Al Urooba 1-0 Dubai City Presidents Cup
  • · Dubai City 2-3 Al Arabi Division 1
  • · Al Jazira Al Hamra 2-2 Dubai City Division 1

Prossime partite

  • · Dibba Al Hisn – Dubai City Division 1
  • · Dubai City – Forte Virtus Division 1
  • · Palm City – Dubai City Division 1

Classifica · Division 1

#SquadraPtGVNPGFGS
1Al Arabi1675111710
2Dibba Al-Fujairah136411159
3Emirates Club127403177
4Forte Virtus126402119
5Al Hamriyah127403910
6Al Thaid106312127
7Al Urooba107241107
8Al Fujairah SC973041414
9Palm City963031416
10Dibba Al Hisn86222118
11Al Bataeh87223810
12Gulf United662041016
13Al Jazira Al Hamra67133615
14Ittifaq4611439
15Dubai City47115818
* Quote e dati sono indicativi e da intendersi non ufficiali. Possono contenere errori.
sportcom.tv s.r.l. · P. IVA IT03655140782 · info@sportcom.tv
Totomedia.TV · Versione beta