Spazio pubblicitario300 × 250
Pubblica

Kaposvar

Magyar Kupa

Ultimi risultati

  • · MTK Budapest II 3-4 Kaposvar NB III - Southwest
  • · Kaposvar 7-0 Sárbogárd NB III - Southwest
  • · Kaposvar 1-0 Iváncsa NB III - Southwest
  • · Érdi VSE 3-1 Kaposvar NB III - Southwest
  • · Kaposvar 2-2 Ferencváros II NB III - Southwest

Prossime partite

  • · Dunaujvaros FC – Kaposvar NB III - Southwest
  • · Kaposvar – Ajka Magyar Kupa
  • · Kaposvar – PTE-PEAC NB III - Southwest

Classifica · NB III - Southwest · Southwest

#SquadraPtGVNPGFGS
1Pécsi MFC34121110344
2Kaposvar22117133114
3Ferencváros II21116322615
4Dunaharaszti MTK20126242420
5Iváncsa18116052623
6Majosi18115332423
7Budafoki LC17115242118
8PTE-PEAC16114431716
9MTK Budapest II15105052620
10Érdi VSE15114342525
11Siofok14114251815
12Budaörs12113351730
13Paksi SE II7111462024
14Sárbogárd511128931
15Szekszárd0110011545
* Quote e dati sono indicativi e da intendersi non ufficiali. Possono contenere errori.
sportcom.tv s.r.l. · P. IVA IT03655140782 · info@sportcom.tv
Totomedia.TV · Versione beta