Spazio pubblicitario300 × 250
Pubblica

Malisheva

Superliga

Ultimi risultati

  • · Malisheva 2-1 Vushtrria Superliga
  • · Malisheva 1-1 Prishtina Superliga
  • · Drita 0-1 Malisheva Superliga
  • · Malisheva 2-1 Ballkani Superliga
  • · Llapi 0-4 Malisheva Superliga

Prossime partite

  • · Drenica Skënderaj – Malisheva Superliga

Classifica · Superliga

#SquadraPtGVNPGFGS
1Malisheva2310721238
2Prishtina239720205
3Gjilani18115331510
4Drita179522117
5Dukagjini1710451106
6Ballkani13104151010
7Drenica Skënderaj11102531213
8Feronikeli810226716
9Llapi5111281025
10Vushtrria310109523
* Quote e dati sono indicativi e da intendersi non ufficiali. Possono contenere errori.
sportcom.tv s.r.l. · P. IVA IT03655140782 · info@sportcom.tv
Totomedia.TV · Versione beta