Spazio pubblicitario300 × 250
Pubblica

Metta / LU

1. Liga

Ultimi risultati

  • · Super Nova 2 1-3 Metta / LU 1. Liga
  • · Metta / LU 4-0 Riga Mariners 1. Liga
  • · JDFS Alberts 1-3 Metta / LU 1. Liga
  • · Metta / LU 7-0 JFK Ventspils 1. Liga
  • · Valmiera / BSS 2-2 Metta / LU 1. Liga

Prossime partite

  • · Metta / LU – Leevon / PPK 1. Liga
  • · Skanste – Metta / LU 1. Liga
  • · Metta / LU – Mārupe 1. Liga

Classifica · 1. Liga

#SquadraPtGVNPGFGS
1Metta / LU602319319618
2Valmiera / BSS532316526326
3Leevon / PPK532316524927
4Riga Mariners502315535430
5JDFS Alberts412312564633
6Mārupe3323103103734
7Riga FC II30238693639
8Super Nova 229247893336
9Skanste262382134648
10Smiltene202355133461
11Tukums II192454153168
12Rīgas FS II182353153765
13JFK Ventspils162337132145
14Rēzekne FA62313191770
* Quote e dati sono indicativi e da intendersi non ufficiali. Possono contenere errori.
sportcom.tv s.r.l. · P. IVA IT03655140782 · info@sportcom.tv
Totomedia.TV · Versione beta