Spazio pubblicitario300 × 250
Pubblica

Sparta Rotterdam

Eredivisie

Ultimi risultati

  • · Sparta Rotterdam 3-2 Willem II Eredivisie
  • · GO Ahead Eagles 3-3 Sparta Rotterdam Eredivisie
  • · Sparta Rotterdam 0-4 Heerenveen Eredivisie
  • · PSV Eindhoven 4-1 Sparta Rotterdam Eredivisie
  • · Sparta Rotterdam 2-2 PEC Zwolle Eredivisie

Prossime partite

  • · Sparta Rotterdam – Ajax Eredivisie
  • · Sparta Rotterdam – Fortuna Sittard KNVB Beker
  • · Groningen – Sparta Rotterdam Eredivisie

Classifica · Eredivisie

#SquadraPtGVNPGFGS
1Feyenoord2397203110
2AZ Alkmaar2096212010
3PSV Eindhoven1996122712
4Ajax1895312712
5Twente1795221710
6Fortuna Sittard1594321617
7Groningen1494232219
8GO Ahead Eagles14103522323
9Heerenveen1293331511
10Excelsior1193241618
11Utrecht1193241626
12NEC Nijmegen1092431516
13Sparta Rotterdam992341622
14Cambuur992341321
15PEC Zwolle792161022
16ADO Den Haag691351120
17Telstar6101361221
18Willem II29027926
* Quote e dati sono indicativi e da intendersi non ufficiali. Possono contenere errori.
sportcom.tv s.r.l. · P. IVA IT03655140782 · info@sportcom.tv
Totomedia.TV · Versione beta