Spazio pubblicitario300 × 250
Pubblica

Dinamo Tbilisi II

David Kipiani Cup

Ultimi risultati

  • · Irao 1-1 Dinamo Tbilisi II Liga 3
  • · Dinamo Tbilisi II 3-1 WIT Georgia Liga 3
  • · Varketili 3-0 Dinamo Tbilisi II Liga 3
  • · Guria 2-0 Dinamo Tbilisi II Liga 3
  • · Dinamo Tbilisi II 2-1 Gonio Liga 3

Prossime partite

  • · Dinamo Tbilisi II – Didube 2014 Liga 3
  • · Merani Tbilisi – Dinamo Tbilisi II Liga 3
  • · Dinamo Tbilisi II – Betlemi Liga 3

Classifica · Liga 3

#SquadraPtGVNPGFGS
1Guria562517536913
2Varketili562516815915
3FC Iberia 1999 II4625121034523
4Gonio442513573424
5Merani Tbilisi432512764134
6WIT Georgia382511593930
7Irao362510694030
8Dinamo Tbilisi II362510693835
9Didube 201435259883936
10Lokomotivi Tbilisi34259793431
11Margveti 20063425104113341
12Kolkheti Khobi262575133550
13Iveria Khashuri2025311113448
14Gardabani162544171961
15Betlemi162544171566
16Iberia 2010142535172259
* Quote e dati sono indicativi e da intendersi non ufficiali. Possono contenere errori.
sportcom.tv s.r.l. · P. IVA IT03655140782 · info@sportcom.tv
Totomedia.TV · Versione beta